Froi

 

Real Name: FROILAN LORENZO CALIXTO

Nick Name: Froi, Lander

Astrological Sign: Aquarius

Birthdate: February 2, 1977

Birthplace: Manila

Height: 5'6

Weight: 150 lbs

Hair Color: Black

Eye Color: Brown

Hobbies: Shopping

Pets: Dog Gucci

 

Favorite Car: Mercedes Benz, Range Rover, Cadillac
Favorite Color: BLUE
Favorite Foreign Singer: Boyz II Men, Stevie Wonder

Favorite Local Singer: Gary V
Favorite Foreign Song: In A Rush - Blackstreet

Favorite Local Song: Take Me Out Of The Dark - Gary V
Favorite Food: Seafoods and Fruits
Favorite Drink: Gatorade
Favorite Movie: Indecent Proposal
Favorite Actor: Tom Cruise
Favorite Actress: Demi Moore
Favorite TV Show: Doogie Howser MD
Favorite Sport: Basketball, Swimming, Taekwondo


Ideal Girl: Honest, Loyal, Sweet
Dream Date: Beside a cliff...talking while the sun sets

 

 

BACK TO INDIVIDUAL PROFILES